Search for LET, NLE PRC board exam passers. List of Passers of Nurses (NLE), Teachers (LET), Criminologists, Engineers and others professions are indexed in PRCPassers' fast search engine.

LET Elementary September 2017 List of Passers
LET Secondary September 2017 List of Passers

Search Name of PRC Exam Passer here:

Passers include Teachers (L.E.T.), Engineers, Nurses (N.L.E), Criminologists and many more professions

Last Name:
First Name:
Middle Name:
 

PRCPassers.com Search Results: Congratulations to the passers listed below!

    -- End of Search Results --




    Top 10 Passers – LET September 2017 – Elementary

    LET September 2017 Passers (Licensure Examination for Teachers) LET Elementary September 2017 List of Passers LET Secondary September 2017 List of Passers 1 MARY CLARENCE GEPES MADERO WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY-LA PAZ 88.80 2 REY SOREÑO ARANAS BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN 88.60 DANA KAYE FALLURIN FABIALA ROMBLON STATE UNIV.( FOR ROMBLON S.C.)- ODIONGAN 88.60 JONATHAN ANSING GARCIA CAPIZ STATE UNIVERSITY – PILAR CAMPUS 88.60 ANTHONY PEPITO GEROMO CEBU TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY-MOALBOAL (for.CSCST) 88.60 3 RICHARD LEVINA CLAVILLAS CAMARINES SUR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE-NABUA 88.00 DONNA MICHELLE ARANETA GOMEZ HOLY CROSS COLLEGE-STA. ROSA 88.00 4 GLENDIE JANE OBSIOMA OLIS BUKIDNON STATE COLLEGE-MALAYBALAY 87.60 VINNA JOAN LACANILAO ROQUE DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 87.60 5 ALLAN DALANIEL MAINIT CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY (CEBU STATE COLLEGE) 87.40 6 MICCA VANESSA DY PASTELERO UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-DAVAO CITY 87.20 THOMGIE BASONGIT TILA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 87.20 7 JULIE ANN VILLARIAS GENTILEZO WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY-HIMAMAYLAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL 87.00 MARIA VICTORIA LIONNE FULGENCIO HIERRO WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY-LA PAZ 87.00 GREZIEL DONNA ESTEPA SAGUN TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-QUEZON CITY 87.00 SABRINA CRUZ TUTAAN DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 87.00 JONAH MAVEL MACASILHIG VELEZ NEGROS ORIENTAL STATE UNIVERSITY (CVPC)-DUMAGUETE 87.00 8 MICHELLE SAROL BAGUINAT JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY-DAPITAN 86.80 JHONNA MAE MAMBIAR COPIAS SAINT ANTHONY’S COLLEGE-ANTIQUE 86.80 MARA SHAIRA ANGELES GALANG UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MINDANAO-KABACAN 86.80 JOSEPHINE MAE DELA MERCED NAVALES MIRIAM COLLEGE (for.MARYKNOLL COLL.FDTN,INC) 86.80 BERYL MYRH MENDOZA SINGAYAO BUKIDNON STATE COLLEGE-MALAYBALAY 86.80 9 ABRAHAM MILLAN ANGALA BENGUET STATE UNIVERSITY-LA TRINIDAD 86.60 ELLYSA GRACE APOR CALISIN SOUTHERN LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY-LUCBAN (SLPC) 86.60 JESTONIE YAGONG DADOBO BUKIDNON STATE COLLEGE-MALAYBALAY 86.60 ABDULAZIZ HAJIMIN DAPILIN WESTERN MINDANAO STATE U-ZAMBOANGA CITY...

    Top 10: LET September 2017 – Secondary

    LET September 2017 Passers (Licensure Examination for Teachers) – Top 10 Secondary LET Elementary September 2017 List of Passers LET Secondary September 2017 List of Passers RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING % 1 RHOY AUTENTICO OMEGA UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 93.80 2 BRIAN MONPON BA-AN UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 92.60 3 RAYMART QUINTANO SEVILLA BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-BILAR 92.40 4 MARICAR DAGANIO DASMARIÑAS PALAWAN STATE UNIVERSITY-P. PRINCESA 92.20 ADRIAN CABALUNA DOCTOLERO NORTH LUZON PHILIPPINES STATE COLLEGE- CANDON 92.20 DARLENE ZAFRA MULA MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-GEN. SANTOS CITY 92.20 JALARA CALUSA NARCISO TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY (TARLAC COLLEGE OF TECH.) 92.20 JOSHUA ROBERT GEALOGO NIEDO RIZAL TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY 92.20 5 ARIEL MASUAY BERICO DON CARLOS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE 92.00 JENNIFER COMPENDIO BURLADO AGUSAN DEL SUR STATE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE & TECHNOLOGY 92.00 AILEEN VALENZUELA CARILLO BICOL STATE COLLEGE OF APPLIED SCIENCES AND TECH-(FOR CSPC) 92.00 RICHARD JACINTO GALANO CAGAYAN STATE UNIVERSITY-ANDREWS CAMPUS(TUG) 92.00 FIDEL BAUCAS WAGLISON JR SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 92.00 6 PRINCES DINGLASAN BULACLAC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS 91.80 VANESSA QUILANG JAMPIT MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-ILIGAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 91.80 HERWINA GANIH LIMPASAN PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY-MANILA 91.80 RAE MELLARD DICHOSO OPERANIA COLUMBAN COLLEGE-OLONGAPO CITY 91.80 FRANZ IAN DOMINGUEZ SOLOMON WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY-LA PAZ 91.80 7 CARYL JAMES FAITH BANGAHON ABRENICA UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-TAGUM 91.60 SHAMILE JOSEPHINE TAMPIPI AROBO UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 91.60 FELICITO NABOYA BADION JR LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY 91.60 ANDIE ANGELIKA LEONARDO BELTRAN FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY (URIOS COLL) 91.60 DIADEM FAITH AREDIDON CONGSON CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY (CEBU STATE COLLEGE) 91.60 LANA PEARL INSON ENCINARES SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 91.60 MICHAEL JOMAR BANDIAN ISON LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY-LOS BAÑOS 91.60...

    LIST OF PASSERS: September 2017 LET Results Teachers Board Exam (Elementary)

    LET September 2017 Passers (Licensure Examination for Teachers) LET Elementary September 2017 List of Passers LET Secondary September 2017 List of Passers Shortcuts to the list of passers: AALA-ABAÑO ABBAS-ABELLA ABELLANA-ABLASA ABLAY-ABRIN ABRINA-ACEBEDO ACEBEDO-ACOSTA ACOSTA-ADIER ADIMOS-AGAD AGADANG-AGNAS AGNES-AGUILAR AGUILAR-AGUSTIN AGUSTIN-ALAMO ALAMODIN-ALBERTO ALBERTO-ALCANTARA ALCARADO-ALEMANIA ALEMANIA-ALIGOR ALIGUEN-ALIÑO ALJO-ALMOGUERA ALMOGUERRA-ALPAHANDO ALPANGHE-ALVAREZ ALVAREZ-AMARILLA AMARILLE-AMIL AMILBANGSA-AMPARO AMPARO-ANDANTE ANDAWEY-ANG ANG-ANNO ANO-OS-ANTONIO ANTONIO-APOLDO APOLINAR-AQUINO AQUINO-ARANGORIN ARANGUREN-ARCEO ARCEO-AREOLA AREOLA-ARIOTA ARIOTA-ARRIOLA ARRIOLA-ASLIM ASLION-ASUNCION ATA-ATUGAN ATUP-AVENTURA AVENTURERO-AYO AYODOC-BA-AY BAA-BACCAY BACCAY-BADBAD BADDONGEN-BAGUAL BAGUE-BAJO BAJO-BALANSAG BALANTE-BALBUENA BALBUENA-BALICOG BALIDA-BALLESTEROS BALLESTEROS-BALUBAL BALUBAR-BANCALE BANCALE-BANO BANO-BARADI BARADZAR-BARCENAS BARCENAS-BAROTIL BAROY-BARSANA BARTE-BASILIO BASILIO-BATILO BATINGAL-BAUTISTA BAUTISTA-BAUTISTA BAUTISTA-BAYOC BAYOG-BEIRA BEJA-BELLEZA BELLEZA-BENDIJO BENDOL-BERANGO BERANIA-BERMUNDO BERMUNDO-BERNAS BERNAS-BIANZON BIAO-BINONDO BINUYA-BLANZA BLANZA-BOLAÑOS BOLEROS-BONGAIS BONGALA-BORAC BORAL-BORNIDOR BORNILLA-BRADE BRADECINA-BRIONES BRIONES-BRUTO BRUZON-BUENA BUENA-BUGOY BUGTAS-BULFA BULIAS-BURLAT BURO-CAAYAO CAAYUPAN-CABANES CABANES-CABAYAO CABAYAO-CABLO CABO-CABULAO CABULONG-CADENAS CADIANG-CAGUNOT CAGURIN-CALAGO CALAGO-CALDERON CALDERON-CALIS CALISIN-CALUBAYAN CALUBAYAN-CAMANO CAMANO-CAMPILLA CAMPION-CANDAVA CANDEL-CANONIZADO CANONOY-CAPACIA CAPADA-CAPONPON CAPONPON-CARBONEL CARBONELL-CARINGAL CARINO-CARREON CARREON-CASIANO CASIDO-CASTILLAS CASTILLO-CASTOR CASTOR-CASUPANAN CASUPANG-CATINGUB CATINOY-CAYABYAB CAYABYAB-CAÑETE CAÑETE-CELIS CELIS-CERENO CEREZA-CHAVEZ CHAVEZ-CIUDAD CLACIO-CO COBILLA-COLLANO COLLAO-CONCEPCION CONCEPCION-COPREROS CORAJE-CORPIN CORPIN-CORTES CORTES-COTEJO COTIC-CRUZ CRUZ-CUBACUB CUBAL-CULLAMAR CUMAHIG-CUYO CUYOM-DACUTANAN DACUYA-DAING DAING-DALUPANG DALUPINES-DAO-AS DAO-WAN-DAUG-DAUG DAUGAN-DAZ DAZA-DE DE-DE DE-DE DE-DE DE-DEANON DEAPERA-DEL DEL-DELA DELA-DELA DELA-DELA DELA-DELECTOR DELEN-DELOS DELOS-DENES DENIDO-DESCALZO DESCALZOTA-DIANELA DIANGCO-DIESTRO DIETA-DIMASU-AY DIMASUHID-DIONELA DIONES-DIVINAGRACIA DIWARA-DOLLOSA DOLOIRAS-DOMINGO DOMINGO-DORDAS DORIA-DUE DUENA-DUMAEL DUMAEL-DUNGCA DUNGCA-EALA EAMIGUEL-EDRA EDRAD-ELEUTERIO ELGARIO-EMPACES EMPAS-ENOJA ENOJO-EPIA EPIL-ESCARMOSO ESCARTIN-ESMALLA ESMAMA-ESPICE ESPIEL-ESPIRITU ESPIRITU-ESTILLORO ESTIMAR-ESTROSOS ESTRULLO-EVARDOME EVARISTO-FACUN FACUN-FALTADO FAMA-FELIZARTE FELONGCO-FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ-FERRER FERRER-FLORES FLORES-FONTAMILLAS FONTAMILLAS-FRANCIA FRANCIA-FRANCO FRANCO-FUERTES FUERTES-GABAYERON GABAYNO-GABUTIN GACA-GAHUM GAID-GALENDEZ GALEON-GALLARDO GALLARDO-GAMAMA GAMAS-GANGE GANGOSO-GARCIA GARCIA-GARCIA GARCIA-GARLITOS GARMA-GATILA GATILLO-GAÑALONGO GAÑALONGO-GENERALAO GENERALAO-GERODIAS GEROLA-GILE GILE-GOBRES GOC-ONG-GOMOLON GONATO-GONZALES GONZALES-GORRES GORRES-GREGORIO GREGORIO-GUBAN GUBATAN-GUIEB GUIGUE-GULLUNAN GULMATICO-GUNIDA GUNSAY-HABEL HABIJAN-HAPON HAPSON-HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ-HIPOLITO HIPOLITO-HUBO HUELAR-IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ-IGOY IGWAS-INAJENES INANORIA-INUTAN INYAT-JAAFAR JABAGAT-JAGONOY JAGUNOS-JANDAYAN JANDAYRAN-JAVAR JAVAREZ-JEMERINO JEMINEZ-JONOTA JONTILANO-JUANIMA JUANIR-JUMAO-AS JUMARANG-KAMAMANG KAMORA-LABAO LABAO-LABRADOR LABRADOR-LACOSTE LACPAPAN-LAGANSON LAGANZO-LAID LAJOM-LANDAZABAL LANDERO-LAOYON LAPAD-LARIESTAN LARIETA-LATUBE LATUGA-LAVADO LAVADOR-LAZO LAZO-LEGASPI LEGASPI-LEVISTE LEYES-LIBRE LIBRE-LIM LIM-LIPANGO LIPATA-LLAMELO LLAMOSO-LOBO LOBOS-LOPECILLO LOPECILLO-LOQUE LOQUIAS-LOTINO LOTINO-LUCERNAS LUCERNAS-LUKMAN LULU-LUNA...

    LIST OF PASSERS: September 2017 LET Results Teachers Board Exam (Secondary)

    LET September 2017 Passers Secondary (Licensure Examination for Teachers) LET Secondary September 2017 List of Passers LET Elementary September 2017 List of Passers List of passers shortcuts by family name: ABABA-ABADILLA ABADILLA-ABAN ABAN-ABAPO ABAQUITA-ABAT ABAT-ABDUL ABDUL-ABEJARON ABEJO-ABELLANO ABELLANOSA-ABIAS ABIERA-ABLERO ABLETES-ABORDO ABORDO-ABRERA ABRERA-ABULENCIA ABULOC-ACAYLAR ACBANG-ACIBO ACIBO-ACOSTA ACOSTA-ADAJAR ADALID-ADESAS ADEZA-ADORA ADORA-ADVINCULA AESQUIVEL-AGAPITO AGARAN-AGGABAO AGGALUT-AGOT AGOY-AGUAVIVA AGUB-AGUILAR AGUILAR-AGUINALDO AGUINO-AGUSTIN AGUSTIN-AJON AJUJI-ALAGENIO ALAGO-ALAO ALAPAD-ALBANDIA ALBANGCO-ALBINA ALBINA-ALCALDE ALCANCIA-ALCAZAR ALCAZAREN-ALDAY ALDAY-ALEGRIA ALEGUEN-ALEÑO ALFABETE-ALFONSO ALFONSO-ALICAYA ALICER-ALIMURONG ALIMURUNG-ALIWALAS ALIÑABON-ALMACIN ALMACIN-ALMELOR ALMEN-ALMONTE ALMONTE-ALONTAGA ALONZO-ALTAMARINO ALTAMERA-ALVAR ALVARADO-ALVAREZ ALVAREZ-AMADO AMADO-AMAR AMAR-AMBIA AMBID-AMIANG AMIAS-AMOLORIA AMOLOZA-AMPARADO AMPARADO-AMURAO AMURAO-ANCHETA ANCHETA-ANDAM ANDAM-ANDOY ANDOYO-ANECITA ANECITO-ANGELES ANGELES-ANIB ANIBAN-ANOTADO ANOYA-ANTIGRO ANTIGUA-ANTONIO ANTONIO-ANTOR ANTOY-APDO APDO-APOLINARIO APOLINARIO-AQUILAM AQUILATO-AQUINO AQUINO-ARABIS ARABIT-ARANAS ARANCILLO-ARASA ARAT-ARCAS ARCASITAS-ARCHIVAL ARCIAGA-ARDIENTES ARDIMER-AREOLA AREPAL-ARGUILLES ARGUILLES-ARIOLA ARIOLA-ARMENTA ARMERO-AROY AROZA-ARROGANTE ARROJO-ARTOCILLO ARTOGUE-ASIABEN ASIADO-ASNAN ASOMBRADO-ASUGUI ASUMBRADO-ATANOZA ATANQUE-ATO ATOG-AURE AURE-AUTOR AUTOR-AVILA AVILA-AYAG AYALA-AYUBAN AYUBAN-AÑABEZA AÑAIN-BABA BABAAN-BACALLA BACALLA-BACAYO BACCACO-BACNIS BACO-BACULBAS BACULFO-BADILLA BADILLA-BAET BAG-AO-BAGNI BAGO-BAGUIO BAGUIO-BAISAC BAITO-BAKULUDAN BALA-BALAGUER BALAGUER-BALANG BALANGATAN-BALASTA BALASWIT-BALBIN BALBIN-BALDERAMA BALDERAS-BALERITE BALEROS-BALILIS BALINAG-BALITAOSAN BALITE-BALLESTEROS BALLESTEROS-BALOLONG BALOLOT-BALTE BALTING-BALUYUT BAMBA-BANCE BANCE-BANDOY BANDOY-BANHAG BANIAGA-BANTILAN BANTILES-BAQUILOD BAQUILOD-BARAZON BARAÑAO-BARCELONA BARCELONA-BARICUATRO BARIDA-BARNIDO BARNIEGO-BARRAL BARRAL-BARRIENTOS BARRIENTOS-BARRON BARRON-BARTOLOME BARTOLOME-BASALLOTE BASALLOTE-BASILAN BASILAN-BASO BASON-BATAN BATANES-BATICOLON BATICOS-BATUCAN BATUCAN-BAUTISTA BAUTISTA-BAUTISTA BAUTISTA-BAUTISTA BAUTISTA-BAYACSAN BAYADOG-BAYLEN BAYLO-BAYOT BAYOT-BAÑEZ BAÑEZ-BEDRO BEDRO-BELDEROL BELDEROL-BELLEZAS BELLITA-BELSONDRA BELTRAN-BENAVIDEZ BENAVIDEZ-BENIGLA BENIOSA-BENTOY BENTOY-BERDOLAGA BERDON-BERLAS BERMAS-BERNABE BERNABE-BERNARDO BERNARDO-BERONIA BERONILLA-BESARIO BESAS-BIAG BIAG-BIDAURE BIDAYAN-BILLANES BILLENA-BINONDO BINONDO-BISOY BISQUERA-BLANCAVER BLANCE-BLOUGH BO-BOCOBO BOCOG-BOLALIN BOLANDA-BOLIVAR BOLLEDO-BONAOBRA BONAOBRA-BONGALA BONGALES-BONILLA BONILLA-BOQUEO BOQUILA-BORGOÑOS BORIBA-BORNASAL BORNEA-BOTE BOTE-BRAGAT BRAGO-BRIGINO BRIGNAS-BRIONES BRIONES-BROQUEZA BROQUEZA-BUAN BUANAN-BUCOG BUCOG-BUENAVENTURA BUENAVENTURA-BUENVENIDA BUENVIAJE-BUGTONG BUGUINA-BULALA BULALACAO-BULAWIT BULAY-BUMANGLAG BUMANLAG-BUNO BUNO-BUROG BURRO-BUSTAMANTE BUSTAMANTE-BUYAN BUYANTE-CABACCAN CABACOY-CABALAR CABALAY-CABALLERO CABALLERO-CABANG CABANGAL-CABARONG CABARREÑO-CABAYACRUZ CABAYAO-CABICO CABICO-CABILLAN CABILLAR-CABRALES CABRALES-CABREZA CABRIA-CABULAY CABULISAN-CACACHO CACAL-CADACIO CADAG-CADIENTE CADIENTE-CAGALINGAN CAGALITAN-CAGORONG CAGUD-CAINGCOY CAINGCOY-CAJOCON CAJOLO-CALANASAN CALANDAY-CALAYO CALAYO-CALICDAN CALICDAN-CALINGACION CALINGASAN-CALLEJA CALLEJA-CALOTES CALOTES-CALUPIG CALUTAN-CAMALIGAN CAMALLA-CAMAYUDO CAMAÑO-CAMILON CAMINADE-CAMPO CAMPO-CANABO CANACO-CANDELARIA CANDELARIA-CANENCIA CANGAYAO-CANLOM CANNU-CANTA CANTA-CANTORNE CANTORNE-CAPAL CAPAL-CAPIN CAPIN-CAPOY CAPRICHO-CARABUENA CARACA-CARAUI CARAUSOS-CARDENAS CARDENAS-CARIDAD CARIDO-CARIÑO CARIÑO-CARMELO CARMEN-CARPIO CARPIO-CARTAGENA CARTAGENA-CASANES CASANES-CASI CASIA-CASIN CASIN-CASTA CASTA-CASTILLEJO CASTILLO-CASTILLO...

    Civil Engineer November 2017 Licensure Examination – List of Passers

    Civil Engineer November 2017 Licensure Examination – List of Passers The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 6,075 out of 12,447 passed the Civil Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Civil Engineering in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga this November 2017. The results were released in four (4) working days after the last day of examination. The members of the Board of Civil Engineering who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Praxedes P. Bernardo, Chairman; Engr. Pericles P. Dakay and Engr. Romeo A. Estañero, Members. List of passers by family name: ABADIA-ABES ABINAL-ADANZA ADARLO-AGUILA AGUILA-ALBINO ALBOS-ALIPING ALISBO-AMBEDA AMBONA-ANGELES ANGELES-AQUINO AQUINO-ARINES ARIZOBAL-ATAY ATIENZA-BABARAN BACANI-BALANI BALANON-BALUD BALUNOS-BARANGAY BARAQUEL-BASCO BASILAN-BAUTISTA BAUTISTA-BELLO BELMONTE-BEROÑA BESIN-BOISER BOLOLATO-BRIZUELA BRODIT-BURGOS BURUGSAY-CABIGAO CABILES-CAGUIOA CAI-CALZA CAMADDO-CAPALA CAPALOS-CARLOS CARLOS-CASTILLO CASTILLO-CAYAMDAS CAYANAN-CHUA CHUA-COMIA CONDE-CORTEZ CORTEZ-CUDAL CUENCO-DACUNO DACUYAN-DAQUILA DAQUIOAG-DE DE-DE DE-DEL DEL-DELA DELA-DEMILLO DEODATO-DIMALANTA DIMARANAN-DOMINGO DOMINGO-DUNASCO DUQUE-ELVAS EMPRESE-ESGUERRA ESGUERRA-ESTRADA ESTRADA-FAJARDO FAJARDO-FEROLIN FERRER-FONTANILLA FONTILLAS-FURAGGANAN FUSTER-GALIDO GALISIM-GARCIA GARCIA-GATACELO GATILA-GO GO-GOROBAT GOZUM-GUINTO GUITTU-HERMORA HERNANDEZ-IGNACIO IGNACIO-ISIP ISMAEL-JAYLO JESALVA-JURIA KABIGTING-LACHAONA LACSON-LAPIRA LAPUZ-LAYOS LAYUG-LIBREA LICARDO-LIWANAG LIZARDO-LOQUELLANO LORENZANA-MAALIHAN MAAÑO-MADLANSACAY MADRIA-MAGNO MAGONDACAN-MAMANTA MAN-ON-MANGADA MANGALIMAN-MANZANO MANZO-MARQUEZ MARQUEZ-MATURAN MATUTINA-MENDOZA MENDOZA-MERCADO MERCADO-MITIAM MITRA-MORADA MORALDE-MUSA MUSNGI-NAVARRO NAVARRO-NISOLA NITO-OCAMPO OCAMPO-OMAOENG OMAY-ORMITA ORO-PADERNAL PADILLA-PALACIO PALADO-PANGANIBAN PANGANIBAN-PARDILLO PAREDES-PAZ PAÑO-PEREZ PERILLA-PINEDA PINIONES-PRADO PRADO-QUIAMBAO QUIAO-RADA RADIGOS-RAMOS RAMOS-REFUGIO REGIDOR-REYES REYES-RIVERA RIVERA-ROMANO ROMASANTA-RUBA RUBICA-SADANG SAGANDOY-SALISE SALTIN-SANDIGAN SANDOVAL-SANTOS SANTOS-SECUYA SEFUENTES-SIAROT SIBAYAN-SOLANO SOLIJON-STO SUAN-SUYO SY-TAGLE TAGOON-TAN TAN-TAYABAN TAYAG-TIMBAS TIMBOL-TOMAS TOMBOC-TUALA TUAZON-UNABIA UNGRIA-VALMORIA VALPARAISO-VEROYA VERZO-VILLANUEVA VILLANUEVA-VITUG VIZCONDE-YU...